Πρωταθλημα Β' ΕΠΣΑ 2018-2019
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 22-09-2018 00:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 1 : 1 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  22-09-2018 00:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 1 : 2 Βύρων
  22-09-2018 00:00 Ιεράπολη 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  23-09-2018 00:00 Κοψαχείλα 0 : 0 Ελευθερούπολη
  23-09-2018 00:00 Πεύκη 0 : 2 Αγ. Θωμάς
  23-09-2018 00:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 0 Υμηττός
  23-09-2018 00:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 2 : 0 Νεοπεντελικός
  23-09-2018 00:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 7 : 1 Εθνικός Αστέρας

2η Αγωνιστική 29-09-2018 16:30 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 0 : 0 Ελευθερούπολη
  29-09-2018 16:30 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  29-09-2018 16:30 Υμηττός 3 : 1 Πεύκη
  29-09-2018 16:30 Νεοπεντελικός 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  29-09-2018 16:30 Βύρων 0 : 1 Ιεράπολη
  30-09-2018 16:30 Εθνικός Αστέρας 1 : 2 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  30-09-2018 16:30 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  30-09-2018 16:30 Αγ. Θωμάς 0 : 2 Κοψαχείλα

3η Αγωνιστική 06-10-2018 16:00 Ιεράπολη 0 : 1 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  06-10-2018 16:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 0 : 1 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  06-10-2018 16:00 Ελευθερούπολη 2 : 1 Αγ. Θωμάς
  07-10-2018 16:00 Κοψαχείλα 1 : 0 Υμηττός
  07-10-2018 16:00 Πεύκη 3 : 1 Νεοπεντελικός
  07-10-2018 16:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 2 : 0 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  07-10-2018 16:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  07-10-2018 16:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 4 : 0 Βύρων

4η Αγωνιστική 13-10-2018 16:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 1 : 2 Αγ. Θωμάς
  13-10-2018 16:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 1 : 1 Ιεράπολη
  13-10-2018 16:00 Βύρων 1 : 2 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  13-10-2018 16:00 Υμηττός 1 : 1 Ελευθερούπολη
  13-10-2018 16:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 2 : 1 Πεύκη
  14-10-2018 16:00 Νεοπεντελικός 2 : 1 Κοψαχείλα
  14-10-2018 16:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  14-10-2018 16:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων

5η Αγωνιστική 20-10-2018 16:00 Ιεράπολη 1 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  20-10-2018 16:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 0 : 1 Υμηττός
  20-10-2018 16:00 Ελευθερούπολη 1 : 1 Νεοπεντελικός
  21-10-2018 16:00 Κοψαχείλα 2 : 0 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  21-10-2018 16:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 1 Βύρων
  21-10-2018 16:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 6 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  21-10-2018 16:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 1 : 0 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  21-10-2018 16:00 Πεύκη 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης

6η Αγωνιστική 27-10-2018 16:00 Νεοπεντελικός 1 : 2 Αγ. Θωμάς
  27-10-2018 16:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 1 : 2 Ελευθερούπολη
  27-10-2018 16:00 Βύρων 3 : 1 Πεύκη
  27-10-2018 16:00 Ιεράπολη 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  27-10-2018 16:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 1 : 0 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  27-10-2018 16:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 4 : 1 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  28-10-2018 15:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 2 : 0 Κοψαχείλα
  28-10-2018 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 2 : 0 Υμηττός

7η Αγωνιστική 03-11-2018 15:00 Υμηττός 0 : 1 Νεοπεντελικός
  03-11-2018 15:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 2 : 2 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  03-11-2018 15:00 Ελευθερούπολη 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  04-11-2018 15:00 Κοψαχείλα 3 : 2 Βύρων
  04-11-2018 15:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 2 : 1 Ιεράπολη
  04-11-2018 15:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 4 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  04-11-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 2 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  04-11-2018 15:00 Πεύκη 3 : 2 Αίμος Πετρούπολης

8η Αγωνιστική 10-11-2018 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 0 : 5 Νεοπεντελικός
  10-11-2018 15:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 Υμηττός
  10-11-2018 15:00 Βύρων 1 : 2 Ελευθερούπολη
  10-11-2018 15:00 Ιεράπολη 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  10-11-2018 15:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 0 : 0 Κοψαχείλα
  11-11-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 2 : 2 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  11-11-2018 15:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 0 : 0 Αγ. Θωμάς
  11-11-2018 15:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 1 : 2 Πεύκη

9η Αγωνιστική 17-11-2018 15:00 Νεοπεντελικός 0 : 3 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  17-11-2018 15:00 Υμηττός 0 : 1 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  17-11-2018 15:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 3 : 1 Βύρων
  17-11-2018 15:00 Ελευθερούπολη 1 : 3 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  18-11-2018 15:00 Πεύκη 4 : 0 Ιεράπολη
  18-11-2018 15:00 Κοψαχείλα 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  18-11-2018 15:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 1 : 1 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  18-11-2018 15:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων

10η Αγωνιστική 24-11-2018 15:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 1 : 0 Ελευθερούπολη
  24-11-2018 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 1 : 2 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  24-11-2018 15:00 Βύρων 1 : 1 Υμηττός
  25-11-2018 15:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 1 : 0 Νεοπεντελικός
  25-11-2018 15:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  25-11-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 1 : 0 Πεύκη
  25-11-2018 15:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 1 : 0 Αγ. Θωμάς
  25-11-2018 15:00 Ιεράπολη 1 : 3 Κοψαχείλα

11η Αγωνιστική 01-12-2018 15:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 2 : 3 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  01-12-2018 15:00 Νεοπεντελικός 1 : 2 Βύρων
  01-12-2018 15:00 Ελευθερούπολη 1 : 0 Ιεράπολη
  01-12-2018 15:00 Υμηττός 0 : 1 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  01-12-2018 15:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 0 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  02-12-2018 15:00 Πεύκη 1 : 1 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  02-12-2018 15:00 Κοψαχείλα 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  02-12-2018 15:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου

12η Αγωνιστική 08-12-2018 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 2 : 5 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  08-12-2018 15:00 Ιεράπολη 0 : 4 Αγ. Θωμάς
  08-12-2018 15:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 2 : 1 Υμηττός
  08-12-2018 15:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 2 : 1 Νεοπεντελικός
  08-12-2018 15:00 Βύρων 2 : 0 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  09-12-2018 15:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 0 Πεύκη
  09-12-2018 15:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 1 : 1 Κοψαχείλα
  09-12-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 0 : 1 Ελευθερούπολη

13η Αγωνιστική 15-12-2018 15:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 3 : 3 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  15-12-2018 15:00 Νεοπεντελικός 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  15-12-2018 15:00 Υμηττός 1 : 3 Ιεράπολη
  15-12-2018 15:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  15-12-2018 15:00 Ελευθερούπολη 1 : 2 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  16-12-2018 15:00 Πεύκη 4 : 2 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  16-12-2018 15:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 1 : 0 Βύρων
  16-12-2018 15:00 Κοψαχείλα 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης

14η Αγωνιστική 22-12-2018 15:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 1 : 2 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  22-12-2018 15:00 Ιεράπολη 2 : 3 Νεοπεντελικός
  23-12-2018 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 2 : 3 Βύρων
  23-12-2018 15:00 Πεύκη 3 : 2 Κοψαχείλα
  23-12-2018 15:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 2 : 0 Ελευθερούπολη
  23-12-2018 15:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 2 : 1 Αγ. Θωμάς
  23-12-2018 15:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  23-12-2018 15:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 2 : 0 Υμηττός

15η Αγωνιστική 12-01-2019 00:00 Ελευθερούπολη 0 : 0 Πεύκη
  12-01-2019 00:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  12-01-2019 00:00 Υμηττός 0 : 4 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  12-01-2019 00:00 Νεοπεντελικός 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  12-01-2019 00:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 2 : 0 Ιεράπολη
  12-01-2019 15:00 Βύρων 2 : 1 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  13-01-2019 00:00 Κοψαχείλα 3 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  13-01-2019 00:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 5 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας

16η Αγωνιστική 19-01-2019 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 1 : 2 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  19-01-2019 15:00 Ελευθερούπολη 0 : 2 Κοψαχείλα
  19-01-2019 15:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 1 : 0 Πεύκη
  19-01-2019 15:00 Υμηττός 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  19-01-2019 15:00 Νεοπεντελικός 0 : 2 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  19-01-2019 15:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  19-01-2019 15:00 Βύρων 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  20-01-2019 15:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 4 : 1 Ιεράπολη

17η Αγωνιστική 26-01-2019 15:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 1 : 2 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  26-01-2019 15:00 Ιεράπολη 1 : 4 Βύρων
  26-01-2019 15:00 Ελευθερούπολη 2 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  27-01-2019 15:00 Κοψαχείλα 1 : 0 Αγ. Θωμάς
  27-01-2019 15:00 Πεύκη 2 : 1 Υμηττός
  27-01-2019 15:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 0 Νεοπεντελικός
  27-01-2019 15:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 4 : 1 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  27-01-2019 15:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης

18η Αγωνιστική 02-02-2019 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 1 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  02-02-2019 15:00 Υμηττός 2 : 3 Κοψαχείλα
  02-02-2019 15:00 Νεοπεντελικός 0 : 4 Πεύκη
  02-02-2019 15:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  02-02-2019 15:00 Βύρων 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  03-02-2019 15:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 3 : 0 Ιεράπολη
  03-02-2019 15:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 0 : 3 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  03-02-2019 15:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 2 : 0 Ελευθερούπολη

19η Αγωνιστική 09-02-2019 15:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 5 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  09-02-2019 15:00 Ελευθερούπολη 1 : 2 Υμηττός
  10-02-2019 15:00 Κοψαχείλα 2 : 0 Νεοπεντελικός
  10-02-2019 15:00 Πεύκη 0 : 1 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  10-02-2019 15:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 2 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  10-02-2019 15:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 2 : 1 Βύρων
  10-02-2019 15:00 Ιεράπολη 2 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  10-02-2019 15:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 3 : 0 Αίμος Πετρούπολης

20η Αγωνιστική 16-02-2019 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 0 : 3 Ιεράπολη
  16-02-2019 15:00 Υμηττός 2 : 5 Αγ. Θωμάς
  16-02-2019 15:00 Νεοπεντελικός 0 : 1 Ελευθερούπολη
  16-02-2019 15:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Κοψαχείλα
  16-02-2019 15:00 Βύρων 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  16-02-2019 15:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  16-02-2019 15:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 0 : 2 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  17-02-2019 15:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 1 : 2 Πεύκη

21η Αγωνιστική 23-02-2019 15:00 Υμηττός 1 : 1 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  23-02-2019 15:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 1 : 4 Νεοπεντελικός
  23-02-2019 15:00 Ελευθερούπολη 1 : 0 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  23-02-2019 15:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 2 : 0 Ιεράπολη
  24-02-2019 15:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 2 : 2 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  24-02-2019 15:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 3 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  24-02-2019 15:00 Πεύκη 1 : 3 Βύρων
  24-02-2019 15:00 Κοψαχείλα 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης

22η Αγωνιστική 02-03-2019 15:00 Νεοπεντελικός 0 : 0 Υμηττός
  02-03-2019 15:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 3 : 1 Αγ. Θωμάς
  02-03-2019 15:00 Βύρων 1 : 1 Κοψαχείλα
  02-03-2019 15:00 Ιεράπολη 0 : 2 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  02-03-2019 15:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 0 : 1 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  02-03-2019 15:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 1 : 1 Πεύκη
  03-03-2019 15:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 1 : 2 Ελευθερούπολη
  03-03-2019 15:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων

23η Αγωνιστική 16-03-2019 15:30 Νεοπεντελικός 4 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  16-03-2019 15:30 Υμηττός 3 : 1 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  16-03-2019 15:30 Αγ. Θωμάς 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  16-03-2019 15:30 Ελευθερούπολη 2 : 3 Βύρων
  17-03-2019 15:30 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  17-03-2019 15:30 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 4 : 2 Ιεράπολη
  17-03-2019 15:30 Πεύκη 1 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  17-03-2019 15:30 Κοψαχείλα 3 : 1 Αίμος Πετρούπολης

24η Αγωνιστική 23-03-2019 15:30 Εθνικός Αστέρας 2 : 1 Νεοπεντελικός
  23-03-2019 15:30 Βύρων 0 : 0 Αγ. Θωμάς
  23-03-2019 15:30 Ιεράπολη 3 : 4 Πεύκη
  23-03-2019 15:30 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 2 : 2 Κοψαχείλα
  23-03-2019 15:30 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 2 : 1 Ελευθερούπολη
  24-03-2019 15:30 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 0 : 2 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  24-03-2019 15:30 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 1 : 1 Υμηττός
  24-03-2019 15:30 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης

25η Αγωνιστική 30-03-2019 15:30 Εθνικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  30-03-2019 15:30 Νεοπεντελικός 2 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  30-03-2019 15:30 Υμηττός 3 : 2 Βύρων
  30-03-2019 15:30 Πεύκη 0 : 4 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  30-03-2019 15:30 Ελευθερούπολη 0 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  30-03-2019 15:30 Αγ. Θωμάς 1 : 5 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  31-03-2019 16:30 Κοψαχείλα 2 : 0 Ιεράπολη
  31-03-2019 16:30 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 0 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων

26η Αγωνιστική 06-04-2019 16:30 Βύρων 1 : 1 Νεοπεντελικός
  06-04-2019 16:30 Ιεράπολη 0 : 0 Ελευθερούπολη
  06-04-2019 16:30 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 2 : 2 Αγ. Θωμάς
  06-04-2019 16:30 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 1 : 0 Υμηττός
  07-04-2019 16:30 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 2 : 2 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  07-04-2019 16:30 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 0 : 1 Κοψαχείλα
  07-04-2019 16:30 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 3 : 0 Πεύκη
  07-04-2019 16:30 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 0 : 2 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης

27η Αγωνιστική 13-04-2019 16:30 Εθνικός Αστέρας 3 : 2 Βύρων
  13-04-2019 16:30 Πεύκη 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  13-04-2019 16:30 Κοψαχείλα 0 : 3 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  13-04-2019 16:30 Ελευθερούπολη 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  13-04-2019 16:30 Αγ. Θωμάς 0 : 0 Ιεράπολη
  13-04-2019 16:30 Υμηττός 3 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  13-04-2019 16:30 Νεοπεντελικός 3 : 2 Αίμος Πετρούπολης
  14-04-2019 16:30 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 2 : 2 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου

28η Αγωνιστική 21-04-2019 16:30 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 1 : 1 Πεύκη
  21-04-2019 16:30 Βύρων 4 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  21-04-2019 16:30 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 0 : 1 Κοψαχείλα
  21-04-2019 16:30 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 2 : 0 Ελευθερούπολη
  21-04-2019 16:30 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 5 : 0 Αγ. Θωμάς
  21-04-2019 16:30 Ιεράπολη 3 : 1 Υμηττός
  21-04-2019 16:30 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 2 : 1 Νεοπεντελικός
  21-04-2019 16:30 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 0 : 3 Εθνικός Αστέρας

29η Αγωνιστική 05-05-2019 17:00 Βύρων 3 : 0 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου
  05-05-2019 17:00 Κοψαχείλα 3 : 1 Πεύκη
  05-05-2019 17:00 Ελευθερούπολη 0 : 3 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης
  05-05-2019 17:00 Αγ. Θωμάς 0 : 4 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων
  05-05-2019 17:00 Υμηττός 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων
  05-05-2019 17:00 Νεοπεντελικός 0 : 1 Ιεράπολη
  05-05-2019 17:00 Εθνικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας
  05-05-2019 17:00 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης 3 : 0 Αίμος Πετρούπολης

30η Αγωνιστική 11-05-2019 17:00 Πεύκη 0 : 2 Ελευθερούπολη
  12-05-2019 17:00 Α.Ε. Μεταμόρφωσης 1 : 1 Αγ. Θωμάς
  12-05-2019 17:00 Κένταυρος Βριλησσίων 1 : 1 Υμηττός
  12-05-2019 17:00 Α.Ο. Μελισσίων 3 : 1 Νεοπεντελικός
  12-05-2019 17:00 Ιεράπολη 4 : 2 Εθνικός Αστέρας
  12-05-2019 17:00 Ποσειδώνας Γλυφάδας 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Μετ/σης
  12-05-2019 17:00 Αίμος Πετρούπολης 4 : 2 Βύρων
  12-05-2019 17:00 Αμιλλα Περιστερίου 0 : 1 Κοψαχείλα